Last update: 2023-12-07 20:04:25

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 9 (2023-12-02 - 2023-12-08)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Dylan StromeCanadiensC/RW43715753281018
2Sidney CrosbySabresC426130530111627
3Dougie HamiltonCanadiensD23512653241620
4Carter VerhaegheSabresC/LW23511903091625
5Alex OvechkinSabresLW23511853010616
6Travis KonecnyCanadiensLW/RW22411653211920
7Jake DebruskCanadiensLW224114032101525
8Ivan ProvorovIslandersD23511253031013
9Patrik LaineSenatorsLW325108030121527
10David PerronCanadiensLW/RW1341080325813
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Igor ShesterkinBlue JacketsG7940.949107031172.150.919
2Dan Vladar (R)Golden KnightsG7250.931104030171.900.921
3Thatcher DemkoMaple LeafsG6120.96794029152.060.920
4James ReimerJetsG4830.9387751982.010.925
5Cam TalbotSabresG9760.938740971.810.934


Stars Of The Month # 2 (2023-12-06 - 2023-12-05)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Dylan StromeCanadiensC/RW2137303281018
2Alex OvechkinSabresLW2137203010616
3Dougie HamiltonCanadiensD1236803241620
4Justin HollKingsD112570303811
5Travis KonecnyCanadiensLW/RW1125553211920
6Nikita KucherovFlyersRW202545319615
7Jake DebruskCanadiensLW11253032101525
8Bo HorvatRangersC20252031111122
9Mark StoneKingsRW202505318513
10Brent BurnsKingsD1124603061824
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1James ReimerJetsG3101.0007751982.010.925
2Dan Vladar (R)Golden KnightsG2001.00050030171.900.921
3Marc-Andre FleuryDucksG2510.96030027181.640.934
4Jacob MarkstromBluesG2310.95726028122.540.898
5Laurent BrossoitBluesG3320.939260522.040.922