• LNHS
  • Day 12Game 114
    Senators5
    Mapleleafs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 115
    Stars2
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 116
    Panthers1
    Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 117
    Capitals1
    Hurricane3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 118
    Lightning5
    Redwings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 119
    Flyers3
    Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 120
    Jets4
    Avalanche3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 121
    Canucks1
    Golden Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 122
    Bruins2
    Canadiens1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 123
    Flames3
    Sharks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 124
    Ducks3
    Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 125
    Sabres
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 126
    Blue Jackets
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 127
    Islanders
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 128
    Blackhawks
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 129
    Kings
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 130
    Predators
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 131
    Mapleleafs
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 114
    senators4
    Marlies5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 115
    stars4
    penguins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 116
    Thunderbirds0
    Americans6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 117
    Bears5
    Checkers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 118
    Crunch4
    Griffins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 119
    Phantoms4
    Pack6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 120
    Moose2
    Eagles8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 121
    Comets4
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 122
    3
    Rocket5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 123
    6
    Barracuda2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 12Game 124
    Gulls3
    Condors1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 125
    Americans
    senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 126
    Monsters
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 127
    Tigers
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 128
    Icehogs
    Rampages
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 129
    Reign
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 130
    Admirals
    stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 13Game 131
    Marlies
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 47 Preview: Sound Tigers at penguins


WINS VERSUS penguins :

Last 10 Games : 1-7-0 (L1)

Away Record : 1-3-0

Overall Record : 1-7-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Trevor Lewis100823512
Riley Stillman1008404-215
Aleksi Saarela100813402
Josh Mahura100803316
Alexandre Carrier1008033-44
Andrew Mangiapane100220200
Joseph Morrow1008112314
Mitchell Stephens1008112-24
Maxim Letunov100811216
Colin Wilson100802207
Jansen Harkins100801100
Oscar Fantenberg100000000
Mitch Hults100000000
Nathan Noel100000000
Petrus Palmu100000000
Spencer Watson100200000
Matthew Spencer1008000-111
Cal O'Reilly1008000-32

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Zane McIntyre10081703.540.9121
Gilles Senn10010001.620.9410

WINS VERSUS Sound Tigers :

Last 10 Games : 7-1-1 (W3)

Home Record : 2-1-1

Overall Record : 7-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Phillip Di Giuseppe10098513410
Laurent Dauphin10093811210
Markus Hannikainen1009551016
Anthony Greco1009729521
Michael Stone100945902
Joakim Nygard100927942
Lukas Vejdemo1009099413
Tyler Steenbergen100934724
Casey Nelson100916786
Fredrik Claesson1009066113
Frederick Gaudreau100741534
JC Lipon100941512
Sean Malone100923502
Paul Ladue1009044014
Stuart Percy100902216
Mark Friedman100810166
Jan Drozg100901110
Jordy Bellerive100901122

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ivan Prosvetov10054103.200.9150
Mikhail Berdin10043012.750.9200
Filip Larsson1000000000