• LNHS
  • Day 102Game 725
    Blackhawks5
    Mapleleafs8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 726
    Flames5
    Flyers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 727
    Sabres1
    Panthers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 728
    Canadiens1
    Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 729
    Canucks2
    Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 730
    Avalanche5
    Rangers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 731
    Kings2
    Islanders3
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 102Game 732
    Bruins1
    Lightning0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 733
    Mapleleafs
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 734
    Senators
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 735
    Wild
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 736
    Sharks
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 737
    Panthers
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 738
    Redwings
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 739
    Penguins
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 740
    Hurricane
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 741
    Capitals
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 725
    Icehogs4
    Marlies5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 726
    1
    Phantoms4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 727
    Americans4
    Thunderbirds6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 728
    Rocket4
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 729
    Comets3
    Bears2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 730
    Eagles2
    Pack1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 731
    Reign5
    Tigers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 102Game 732
    3
    Crunch7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 733
    Marlies
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 734
    senators
    Rampages
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 735
    wild
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 736
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 737
    Thunderbirds
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 738
    Griffins
    stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 739
    penguins
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 740
    Checkers
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 103Game 741
    Bears
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 683 Preview: Comets at Condors


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
320Condors4Comets3TrueBoxscore
1388Condors5Comets3-Boxscore
34231Comets3Condors2TrueBoxscore
40274Condors1Comets5-Boxscore
96683Comets4Condors2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Condors : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 15-9-0

Overall Record : 31-18-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Greg McKegg100501942612328
Matt Read100502335581012
Victor Mete1004173441226
Josh Currie10050142539614
Eric Cornel10050191938720
Garrett Wilson100501719362236
Tye McGinn10050171835368
Cale Fleury10050924331836
Gabriel Carlsson1005052025-629
Brett Sutter10050101222228
Connor Clifton1005051419960
T.J. Tynan100506915-54
Brett Lernout100463811336
Jonah Gadjovich1005015614
Joseph Cramarossa1005021340
Lucas Carlsson1001001122
Brandon Duhaime1005001132
Dominik Masin100000000
Colby Williams100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonas Johansson10050311813.040.9210
Philippe Desrosiers10020001.900.9530
Dylan Wells1000000000

WINS VERSUS Comets : 4

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W2)

Home Record : 11-11-3

Overall Record : 24-20-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Michael Rasmussen10051184765-226
Buddy Robinson10051302959382
Curtis McKenzie10051232245-122
Dennis Cholowski10051113344-1814
Gustav Lindstrom1005182937-474
Adam Ruzicka1005191726927
Steve Bernier10051101020438
David Warsofsky1005121820-224
Colin Campbell1005110818-117
Matthew Peca10038991812
Patrick Eaves1005171017-1319
Landon Ferraro1005161016-1314
Zach Redmond10051212141138
Josh Brown100513912-564
Travis Boyd100513710-52
Chris Wideman100512810224
Tyler Gaudet10051448-510
Jake Leschyshyn10051134-1214
Chad Krys100000000
Dan DeSalvo100000000
Matt Donovan100000000
T.J. Brennan100000000
Thomas Hickey100000000
Lucas Johansen100000000
Beau Starrett100500000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Lyon10033161153.170.9180
Michael McNiven100208923.230.9160