• LNHS
  • Day 16Game 151
    Sabres6
    Redwings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 152
    Jets5
    Wild1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 153
    Bruins2
    Mapleleafs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 154
    Ducks5
    Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 155
    Blackhawks3
    Predators4
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 16Game 156
    Capitals1
    Rangers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 157
    Kings3
    Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 158
    Blue Jackets4
    Oilers0
    Boxscore 1 Likes
  • Day 16Game 159
    Avalanche1
    Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 160
    Blues4
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 161
    Golden Knights
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 162
    Canucks
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 163
    Canadiens
    Mapleleafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 164
    Predators
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 165
    Senators
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 166
    Penguins
    Hurricane
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 167
    Rangers
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 168
    Oilers
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 169
    Panthers
    Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 170
    Wild
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 171
    Stars
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 151
    Americans3
    Griffins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 152
    Moose2
    wild7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 153
    2
    Marlies5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 154
    Gulls3
    Barracuda5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 155
    Icehogs2
    Admirals7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 156
    Bears1
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 157
    Reign3
    7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 158
    Monsters5
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 159
    Eagles6
    Tigers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 160
    Rampages5
    stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 161
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 162
    Comets
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 163
    Rocket
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 164
    Admirals
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 165
    senators
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 166
    penguins
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 167
    Pack
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 168
    Condors
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 169
    Thunderbirds
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 170
    wild
    Rampages
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 171
    stars
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 46 Preview: Nashville at St.Louis


WINS VERSUS Blues : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-3-3 (W1)

Away Record : 2-3-1

Overall Record : 4-3-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan O'Reilly10011651110
Logan Couture10011641050
Alex Iafallo1001127930
Mikko Rantanen1001127910
Rasmus Dahlin1001117824
Kailer Yamamoto1001134732
Colton Parayko10011077-18
Brady Tkachuk10011426324
Cale Makar10011066-24
Ilya Mikheyev1001122410
Andrej Sekera1001112322
Dmitry Kulikov10011202213
Nick Suzuki1001111212
J.T. Compher10011101-40
Jesper Bratt10011011-40
Sam Lafferty1001101117
Radko Gudas1001101134
Marcus Foligno10011000-49

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Semyon Varlamov100114342.530.9140
Pheonix Copley1000000000
Aaron Dell1000000000

WINS VERSUS Predators : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W3)

Home Record : 5-1-0

Overall Record : 8-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sebastian Aho100116111772
Aleksander Barkov10011771460
John Klingberg1001109926
Anthony Mantha1001135852
Mikko Koivu1001143714
Nikolaj Ehlers1001134700
Clayton Keller10011336-14
Jason Spezza1001122422
Hampus Lindholm100513436
Andre Burakovsky1001113412
Seth Jones100512332
Tucker Poolman100612302
Ian Cole1001112332
Brian Dumoulin10011033-111
Tim Schaller10011022-10
Evan Rodrigues100110100
Brett Connolly1001110117
Markus Nutivaara100601104
Ben Hutton1001101106
Nino Niederreiter10011011-32
Nick Bjugstad10010000-32

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Markstrom10085212.700.9190
Dustin Tokarski10033001.620.9401