• LNHS
  • Day 10Game 92
    Sabres6
    Panthers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 93
    Blackhawks2
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 94
    Oilers5
    Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 95
    Mapleleafs2
    Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 96
    Blue Jackets0
    Rangers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 97
    Lightning2
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 98
    Ducks5
    Golden Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 99
    Flyers4
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 100
    Penguins4
    Kings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 101
    Jets2
    Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 102
    Capitals2
    Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 103
    Flames5
    Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 104
    Bruins
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 105
    Islanders
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 106
    Blues
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 107
    Hurricane
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 108
    Kings
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 109
    Avalanche
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 110
    Golden Knights
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 111
    Canadiens
    Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 112
    Wild
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 113
    Sharks
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 92
    Americans5
    Thunderbirds4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 93
    Icehogs4
    wild9
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 94
    Condors2
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 95
    Marlies6
    Rocket5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 96
    Monsters3
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 97
    Crunch3
    senators5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 98
    Gulls6
    Wolves1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 99
    Phantoms5
    stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 100
    penguins6
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 101
    Moose2
    Admirals5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 102
    Bears0
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 103
    3
    Comets6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 104
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 105
    Tigers
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 106
    Rampages
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 107
    Checkers
    penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 108
    Reign
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 109
    Eagles
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 110
    Wolves
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 111
    Rocket
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 112
    wild
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 113
    Barracuda
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 48 Preview: Florida at Detroit


WINS VERSUS Redwings : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-4-1 (SOL1)

Away Record : 1-3-1

Overall Record : 3-4-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jamie Benn1008461015
Alex Galchenyuk1008461010
Conor Sheary100823520
Derek Stepan100823520
Leo Komarov100814514
Mats Zuccarello1008314-60
Dylan DeMelo100822426
Brett Howden100813420
Luca Sbisa1008134-212
Andy Greene100804402
Scott Laughton1008123-28
Sean Walker1008123-64
Nate Thompson1008123-64
Nick Jensen100812322
Kaapo Kakko1008101-20
Shayne Gostisbehere1008011-62
Brian Boyle1008011-66
Mark Jankowski1008011-20
Michael Sgarbossa100000000
Danny O Regan100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carey Price10083404.510.8850
James Reimer10010011.330.9640

WINS VERSUS Panthers : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-2-0 (W2)

Home Record : 2-2-0

Overall Record : 4-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dylan Larkin100654912
Zach Parise100625700
Erik Haula100625772
Dylan Strome100632550
Justin Schultz100632526
Mark Borowiecki100623548
Keith Yandle100605532
Josh Archibald100604400
Chandler Stephenson100621322
Rocco Grimaldi100603330
Michal Kempny100603332
Wayne Simmonds100620220
Dominik Kubalik100611232
Artem Anisimov100611240
Jordan Oesterle100602250
Christian Djoos100602234
Nicolas Roy100610100
Nico Sturm1006011326
Antti Suomela100000000
Daniel Carr100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Henrik Lundqvist10064202.510.9181
Devan Dubnyk1000000000