• LNHS
  • Day 10Game 92
    Sabres6
    Panthers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 93
    Blackhawks2
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 94
    Oilers5
    Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 95
    Mapleleafs2
    Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 96
    Blue Jackets0
    Rangers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 97
    Lightning2
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 98
    Ducks5
    Golden Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 99
    Flyers4
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 100
    Penguins4
    Kings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 101
    Jets2
    Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 102
    Capitals2
    Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 103
    Flames5
    Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 104
    Bruins
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 105
    Islanders
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 106
    Blues
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 107
    Hurricane
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 108
    Kings
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 109
    Avalanche
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 110
    Golden Knights
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 111
    Canadiens
    Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 112
    Wild
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 113
    Sharks
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 92
    Americans5
    Thunderbirds4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 93
    Icehogs4
    wild9
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 94
    Condors2
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 95
    Marlies6
    Rocket5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 96
    Monsters3
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 97
    Crunch3
    senators5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 98
    Gulls6
    Wolves1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 99
    Phantoms5
    stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 100
    penguins6
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 101
    Moose2
    Admirals5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 102
    Bears0
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 103
    3
    Comets6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 104
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 105
    Tigers
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 106
    Rampages
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 107
    Checkers
    penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 108
    Reign
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 109
    Eagles
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 110
    Wolves
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 111
    Rocket
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 112
    wild
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 113
    Barracuda
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 50 Preview: Ottawa at Montreal


WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-2-0 (W1)

Away Record : 4-1-0

Overall Record : 6-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jake Guentzel1008641040
Patrik Laine1008551020
Anton Stralman100835812
Eric Staal100826810
Evgeni Malkin100817800
Jake Muzzin100815622
Alex Goligoski1008156214
Lars Eller100831422
Jaden Schwartz100822424
Greg Pateryn100821306
Robert Thomas1008123-10
Anthony Beauvillier1008123-30
Nick Foligno100812320
Anthony Bitetto1008033116
Matt Puempel100802224
Paul Stastny100810100
Darren Archibald100000000
Jason Demers100400030
Mark Alt1004000-12
Nick Paul100800000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Hellebuyck9965002.120.9440
Jonathan Bernier10031203.800.9140
Andrew Hammond1000000000

WINS VERSUS Senators : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-4-1 (W1)

Home Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 3-4-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jonathan Toews1008257-40
Tyler Seguin1008314-40
Christian Dvorak1008224-22
Olli Maatta100813460
Richard Panik1008134-24
Cody Eakin100813432
Mikael Granlund1008134-44
Ryan Graves1008213-36
Kasperi Kapanen100921302
Matt Niskanen1008123-515
Jamie Oleksiak100803367
Par Lindholm100811200
Artturi Lehkonen100811240
Antoine Roussel100811250
Kyle Turris1008112-10
Cam Fowler1008022-50
Alex Chiasson100810100
Zach Bogosian100000000
Justin Faulk1008000-36

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Linus Ullmark10063211.960.9392
Kaapo Kahkonen10020203.530.8870