• LNHS
  • Day 10Game 92
    Sabres6
    Panthers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 93
    Blackhawks2
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 94
    Oilers5
    Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 95
    Mapleleafs2
    Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 96
    Blue Jackets0
    Rangers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 97
    Lightning2
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 98
    Ducks5
    Golden Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 99
    Flyers4
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 100
    Penguins4
    Kings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 101
    Jets2
    Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 102
    Capitals2
    Islanders3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 103
    Flames5
    Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 104
    Bruins
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 105
    Islanders
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 106
    Blues
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 107
    Hurricane
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 108
    Kings
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 109
    Avalanche
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 110
    Golden Knights
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 111
    Canadiens
    Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 112
    Wild
    Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 113
    Sharks
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 92
    Americans5
    Thunderbirds4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 93
    Icehogs4
    wild9
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 94
    Condors2
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 95
    Marlies6
    Rocket5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 96
    Monsters3
    Pack4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 97
    Crunch3
    senators5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 98
    Gulls6
    Wolves1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 99
    Phantoms5
    stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 100
    penguins6
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 101
    Moose2
    Admirals5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 102
    Bears0
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 10Game 103
    3
    Comets6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 104
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 105
    Tigers
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 106
    Rampages
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 107
    Checkers
    penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 108
    Reign
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 109
    Eagles
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 110
    Wolves
    Pack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 111
    Rocket
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 112
    wild
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 11Game 113
    Barracuda
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 55 Preview: Washington at Philadelphia


WINS VERSUS Flyers : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-4-0 (L2)

Away Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 3-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brock Boeser1007461050
John Tavares100736952
Alex DeBrincat100726840
Nick Leddy100725756
Ron Hainsey100713462
Jordan Eberle1007303-46
Travis Konecny100721330
Calle Jarnkrok100721300
Quinn Hughes1007123-10
Matt Calvert100702212
Anthony DeAngelo1007011-34
Luke Schenn100701128
Ondrej Palat100701130
Tyler Johnson1007011-40
Tyler Bozak1007000-54
Andrew Cogliano100700030
Vladimir Sobotka100700014
Sami Vatanen1007000-14

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson10073402.580.9330
Chris Driedger1000000000

WINS VERSUS Capitals : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-1-1 (W1)

Home Record : 3-0-1

Overall Record : 5-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Blake Wheeler100733614
Morgan Rielly1007145-28
Jakub Voracek1007055-10
Jean-Gabriel Pageau100731412
Nikita Kucherov100722412
Oskar Lindblom100722430
Brandon Carlo100713462
Nico Hischier1007213-10
Taylor Hall1007213-14
Pierre-Luc Dubois100712336
Alex Pietrangelo1007033-24
Thomas Chabot100703360
Blake Coleman100720214
Mikael Backlund100711232
Colton Sissons100601110
Deryk Engelland100701102
Casey Cizikas100701110
Ivan Barbashev100000000
Tyler Bertuzzi100100000
Erik Gudbranson100700008

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tuukka Rask10075112.120.9391
Pekka Rinne1000000000